France flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Strasbourg

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Strasbourg. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Strasbourg with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,0843,159
BustAfghanistan 5,0533,140
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,9833,096
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,1313,188
FarahAfghanistan 4,8363,005
GardizAfghanistan 5,2683,274
GhazniAfghanistan 5,2143,240
HeratAfghanistan 4,7122,928
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,1683,211
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,3033,296
KabulAfghanistan 5,2043,234
KandaharAfghanistan 5,1663,210
KhostAfghanistan 5,3393,318
KunduzAfghanistan 5,0433,134
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,7872,975
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,9163,055
North SalangAfghanistan 5,1383,193
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,7272,937
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,8102,989
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,0893,163
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,9073,049
ShkoderAlbania 1,172729
TiranaAlbania 1,246774
VloreAlbania 1,298806
AdrarAlgeria 2,3941,488
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,368850
AlgiersAlgeria 1,363847
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,303810
BatnaAlgeria 1,427887
BecharAlgeria 2,0701,286
BejaiaAlgeria 1,332828
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,2101,373
BiskraAlgeria 1,537955
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,2751,414
ChlefAlgeria 1,465910
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,367849
DjanetAlgeria 2,7051,681
DjelfaAlgeria 1,584984
El GoleaAlgeria 2,0401,268
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,6751,041
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,8241,134
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,8821,169
In AmenasAlgeria 2,2861,421
In SalahAlgeria 2,4111,498
MilianaAlgeria 1,432890
OranAlgeria 1,587986
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,7211,691
SkikdaAlgeria 1,299807
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,8701,783
TebessaAlgeria 1,461908
TimimounAlgeria 2,2361,389
TindoufAlgeria 2,6891,671
TouggourtAlgeria 1,7271,073
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,20710,071
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,6785,393
Les EscaldesAndorra 824512
HuamboAngola 6,8694,268
LuandaAngola 6,4063,981
LuenaAngola 6,8174,236
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,1034,414
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,6958,510
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,6488,481
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,6668,492
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,0268,095
ByrdAntarctica 15,9969,940
DavisAntarctica 14,2398,848
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,6448,479
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,63910,340
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,3167,032
AzulArgentina 11,5867,199
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,8877,386
BarilocheArgentina 12,6047,832
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,3227,035
CeresArgentina 11,1176,908
ChamicalArgentina 11,4257,100
ChepesArgentina 11,5267,163
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,7607,929
ConcordiaArgentina 11,0076,840
CórdobaArgentina 11,3787,070
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,3837,073
CorrientesArgentina 10,7126,657
EsquelArgentina 12,7437,919
EzeizaArgentina 11,3457,050
FormosaArgentina 10,5696,568
General PicoArgentina 11,7217,284
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,1916,954
JuninArgentina 11,4587,120
La PlataArgentina 11,3227,036
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,6786,636
La RiojaArgentina 11,3767,069
LaboulayeArgentina 11,5667,187
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,3648,304
Las LomitasArgentina 10,5826,576
Malarg EArgentina 12,0567,492
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,4707,749
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,5647,186
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,3717,066
MendozaArgentina 11,7967,330
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,7887,325
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,8946,770
NeuquenArgentina 12,2497,612
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,5347,167
OranArgentina 10,6856,640
ParanaArgentina 11,1936,956
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,8136,720
PehuajoArgentina 11,6287,226
PergaminoArgentina 11,3817,072
PigeArgentina 11,8037,334
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,3877,076
PosadasArgentina 10,5386,548
PresidenciaArgentina 10,7606,687
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,8567,368
Punta IndioArgentina 11,3237,036
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,2056,963
ReconquistaArgentina 10,9206,786
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,5327,166
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,3038,267
RivadaviaArgentina 10,6826,638
RosarioArgentina 11,3097,028
SaltaArgentina 10,9066,777
San AntonioArgentina 12,2237,596
San LuisArgentina 11,6737,254
San RafaelArgentina 11,9087,400
Santa RosaArgentina 11,8257,348
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,0806,885
SarmientoArgentina 12,8357,976
TrelewArgentina 12,4307,724
TucumanArgentina 11,0576,871
UshuaiaArgentina 13,4908,383
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,4887,139
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,2246,975
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,6537,241
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,0421,890
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,6394,125
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7549,790
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2508,855
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,6059,076
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4989,009
AmberleyAustralia 16,22810,084
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,9499,911
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,23610,089
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2938,260
CairnsAustralia 14,8529,229
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,55810,289
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2078,207
CedunaAustralia 15,2089,451
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,6909,750
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,8239,211
Cobar MoAustralia 16,0479,972
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,4288,965
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,47010,235
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8639,236
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9598,674
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4608,364
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,9576,809
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,29710,127
East SaleAustralia 16,58710,307
Esperance (po)Australia 14,4588,984
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4598,985
EssendonAustralia 16,39910,191
ForrestAustralia 14,7079,139
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,75710,413
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5778,437
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,2938,882
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7118,520
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,87210,484
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,86210,478
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,0939,379
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2148,833
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,78510,431
LavertonAustralia 16,39710,189
LearmonthAustralia 13,0348,099
LongreachAustralia 15,3129,515
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,3129,515
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,96710,543
Low HeadAustralia 16,72810,395
Mackay MoAustralia 15,4489,600
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,94011,148
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3648,304
MeekatharraAustralia 13,6948,510
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,39010,185
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,40910,197
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,9689,923
Mount GambierAustralia 16,09710,003
Mount IsaAustralia 14,7539,168
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,27210,733
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6099,078
Nowra RanAustralia 16,63010,334
NuriootpaAustralia 15,7589,792
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0638,118
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9989,320
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8968,635
Port HedlandAustralia 13,2218,216
RichmondAustralia 16,55310,286
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,7249,771
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,60610,319
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,60210,317
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2948,883
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,2938,882
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,0638,739
TibooburraAustralia 15,6229,708
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,1269,399
WaggaAustralia 16,42210,205
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,9626,812
WilliamtownAustralia 16,57010,297
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,0669,362
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8218,588
WoomeraAustralia 15,3689,550
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5178,399
GrazAustria 609378
InnsbruckAustria 312194
KlagenfurtAustria 544338
LinzAustria 485301
SalzburgAustria 407253
ViennaAustria 645401
Zell Am SeeAustria 409254
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,2181,999
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,4632,152
GancaAzerbaijan 3,1501,958
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,2542,022
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,1531,959
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,408875
LerwickUk 1,407874
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,2452,017
QubaAzerbaijan 3,2732,034
SakiAzerbaijan 3,1811,977
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,4032,115
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,3202,063
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,2972,049
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,2181,999
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,3902,107
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,2121,996
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,1201,939
Horta, FaialAzores 3,0941,923
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 2,9261,819
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,2222,002
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,6034,724
MuharraqBahrain 4,4512,766
ChittagongBangladesh 7,7514,816
DhakaBangladesh 7,5554,694
CharnocksBarbados 7,2454,502
BrestBelarus 1,203748
GomelBelarus 1,6971,055
GrodnoBelarus 1,273791
MinskBelarus 1,509938
MogilevBelarus 1,6661,035
VitebskBelarus 1,7111,063
BrusselsBelgium 344214
D’UccleBelgium 344214
OstendeBelgium 451280
Belize CityBelize 8,9805,580
BeninBenin 4,7192,932
BohiconBenin 4,6312,878
CotonouBenin 4,7192,932
KandiBenin 4,1832,600
NatitingouBenin 4,2912,667
ParakouBenin 4,3842,724
SaveBenin 4,5312,816
BermudaBermuda 6,1353,812
La PazBolivia 10,3756,447
Santa CruzBolivia 10,1466,305
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 979609
FrancistownBotswana 8,0054,975
MaunBotswana 7,7804,835
TshaneBotswana 8,1935,091
AimoresBrazil 8,9725,575
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,1445,061
AltamiraBrazil 8,1315,053
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,8525,501
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,4825,892
ApodiBrazil 7,4664,639
AracajuBrazil 7,9314,928
AracuaiBrazil 8,7755,453
AragarcasBrazil 9,2785,765
AraxaBrazil 9,3025,780
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,6914,779
BageBrazil 10,7876,703
BambuiBrazil 9,2885,772
BarbacenaBrazil 9,2855,770
BarbalhaBrazil 7,7104,791
BarcelosBrazil 8,6765,391
BarraBrazil 8,2895,151
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,8954,906
BarreirasBrazil 8,4965,280
BelémBrazil 7,7294,803
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,1695,698
BelterraBrazil 8,2655,136
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,1595,070
Bom JesusBrazil 10,3416,426
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,5095,288
BrasiliaBrazil 9,0085,597
BrevesBrazil 7,8824,898
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,1055,658
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,3585,815
CabroboBrazil 7,8264,863
CaceresBrazil 9,6355,987
CaetiteBrazil 8,5385,305
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,5104,667
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,8366,112
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,0286,232
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,5235,918
Campos SalesBrazil 7,7424,811
CanavieirasBrazil 8,4925,277
CaparaoBrazil 9,1135,663
CapinopolisBrazil 9,3725,824
CaratingaBrazil 9,0605,630
CaravelasBrazil 8,7085,411
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,6235,358
CarolinaBrazil 8,2005,095
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,9606,189
CataguasesBrazil 9,2405,742
CatalaoBrazil 9,2315,736
CatanduvaBrazil 9,5635,943
CaxiasBrazil 7,7184,796
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,4296,481
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,3334,557
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,2875,771
ChapecoBrazil 10,3226,414
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,2165,727
CipoBrazil 8,0274,988
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,3975,218
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0565,627
CordeiroBrazil 9,2855,770
CorrentinaBrazil 8,6065,348
CorumbaBrazil 9,8936,148
CoximBrazil 9,6706,009
CrateusBrazil 7,5864,714
CuiabaBrazil 9,4905,897
CuritibaBrazil 9,9776,200
DiamantinaBrazil 8,9915,587
DiamantinoBrazil 9,4095,847
DouradosBrazil 10,0096,220
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,4275,858
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,6276,603
EspinosaBrazil 8,6365,366
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,9964,348
FloraniaBrazil 7,4554,633
FlorestaBrazil 7,7914,842
FlorianoBrazil 7,8754,894
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,1396,301
FormosaBrazil 8,9495,561
FortalezaBrazil 7,3324,556
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,2946,397
FrancaBrazil 9,4225,855
GaranhunsBrazil 7,7054,788
GoianiaBrazil 9,1675,697
GoiasBrazil 9,1515,687
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9575,566
GrajauBrazil 7,9964,969
GuairaBrazil 10,1426,302
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,4054,601
GuaratingaBrazil 8,6275,361
IbiriteBrazil 9,1835,706
IguatuBrazil 7,6204,735
IlheusBrazil 8,4145,229
ImperatrizBrazil 8,0374,994
IndaialBrazil 10,1116,283
IpameriBrazil 9,2015,717
IraiBrazil 10,3636,440
IreceBrazil 8,2355,117
ItaberabaBrazil 8,2735,141
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,5485,312
ItaitubaBrazil 8,4795,269
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,9125,538
ItaperunaBrazil 9,1795,704
ItapevaBrazil 9,8206,102
ItirucuBrazil 8,3245,173
ItuacuBrazil 8,4425,246
IvinhemaBrazil 9,9636,191
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,8076,094
JacobinaBrazil 8,1445,061
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,3814,587
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,4444,626
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,0835,644
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,3115,786
LavrasBrazil 9,3505,810
LencoisBrazil 8,3285,175
LinharesBrazil 8,9115,537
LondrinaBrazil 9,8986,151
MacapaBrazil 7,7674,826
MacauBrazil 7,3494,567
MaceioBrazil 7,7384,808
MachadoBrazil 9,4415,867
ManausBrazil 8,6575,380
MarabaBrazil 8,1255,049
MaringaBrazil 9,9466,181
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,1515,065
Monte AzulBrazil 8,6435,371
Monte SantoBrazil 8,0074,976
MonteiroBrazil 7,6394,747
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,8615,506
Morada NovaBrazil 7,4454,626
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,1905,089
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,3175,790
ObidosBrazil 8,2415,121
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,7704,829
ParacatuBrazil 9,0785,641
ParanaBrazil 8,7025,408
ParanaguaBrazil 9,9456,180
ParanaibaBrazil 9,5615,941
ParintinsBrazil 8,3875,212
ParnaibaBrazil 7,4574,634
Passo FundoBrazil 10,4126,470
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,1875,709
PaulistanaBrazil 7,8934,905
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,8484,877
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,6495,375
PeixeBrazil 8,6995,406
PetrolinaBrazil 7,9744,955
PicosBrazil 7,8124,855
PiraiBrazil 9,4235,856
PirenopolisBrazil 9,0755,639
PompeuBrazil 9,1605,692
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,0896,270
Porto De MozBrazil 8,0034,973
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,1536,309
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,4155,851
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,5086,530
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,5795,331
PosseBrazil 8,7595,443
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,5094,666
RecifeBrazil 7,5394,685
RemansoBrazil 8,0905,027
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,7896,083
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,4115,848
Rio NegroBrazil 10,0706,257
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,3825,830
SalvadorBrazil 8,2135,104
Santa MariaBrazil 10,6176,598
SantaremBrazil 8,2295,114
SantosBrazil 9,6766,013
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,5845,955
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,4245,235
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,5944,719
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,2786,387
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,5756,572
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,4335,862
Sao LuisBrazil 7,5614,699
Sao MateusBrazil 8,8325,488
São PauloBrazil 9,6525,998
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,5155,913
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,7796,077
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,0605,009
SerrinhaBrazil 8,1045,036
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,1425,681
SobralBrazil 7,4294,616
SoureBrazil 7,6684,765
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,3625,196
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,9426,800
SurubimBrazil 7,5614,698
TaguatingaBrazil 8,6045,347
TarauacaBrazil 9,8466,119
TauaBrazil 7,6494,753
TefeBrazil 9,0065,597
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,8395,493
TeresinaBrazil 7,7064,789
TiriosBrazil 7,9104,915
TorresBrazil 10,3646,441
TracuateuaBrazil 7,5964,720
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,6916,022
TriunfoBrazil 7,6954,782
TucuruiBrazil 8,0144,980
TuriacuBrazil 7,5564,695
UaupesBrazil 8,8795,517
UbatubaBrazil 9,5635,943
UberabaBrazil 9,3755,826
VassourasBrazil 9,3885,834
VicosaBrazil 9,1885,709
VitoriaBrazil 9,0135,601
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,5275,299
Ze DocaBrazil 7,7474,814
BurgasBulgaria 1,6801,044
LomBulgaria 1,309814
PlevenBulgaria 1,428887
PlovdivBulgaria 1,510939
SadovoBulgaria 1,524947
SandanskiBulgaria 1,450901
SofiaBulgaria 1,386861
VarnaBulgaria 1,6751,041
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,1132,556
BurundiBurundi 6,1383,814
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,5705,947
SiemreapCambodia 9,3475,808
BatouriCameroon 4,9433,072
DoualaCameroon 4,9583,081
GarouaCameroon 4,3942,730
MamfeCameroon 4,7652,961
MarouaCameroon 4,2812,660
NgaoundereCameroon 4,6152,868
NkoundjaCameroon 4,7792,970
YaoundeCameroon 4,9863,098
YokoCameroon 4,8022,984
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,1545,067
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,1105,040
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6644,141
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,5802,846
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,3812,723
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,4604,014
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,7204,176
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,5283,435
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,0885,026
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,8493,635
Banff, AbCanada 7,6824,774
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,1323,811
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,3572,707
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,6474,752
Bissett, MbCanada 6,7694,206
Blue River, BcCanada 7,7464,814
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,0743,774
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,0084,976
Brandon, MbCanada 7,0724,395
Broadview, SkCanada 7,1664,453
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,3762,719
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,1755,080
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,5732,842
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,7744,831
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,9813,717
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,6254,738
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,8373,627
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,1745,080
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,2862,664
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,4842,786
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,8212,996
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,2693,895
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,2045,098
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,1755,080
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,3912,728
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,9394,933
Chapais, QcCanada 5,6803,529
Charlo, NbCanada 5,2503,262
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,1373,192
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,1343,190
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,1445,061
Chatham, NbCanada 5,2483,261
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,6933,538
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,6863,533
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,8303,001
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,1363,813
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,2293,871
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,5132,805
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,1814,462
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,1493,821
Comox, BcCanada 8,1835,085
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,2753,899
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,3323,313
Coronation, AbCanada 7,4324,618
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,8334,868
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,5692,839
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,9834,340
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,4484,628
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,5084,665
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,6042,861
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,6532,892
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,5863,471
Dryden, OnCanada 6,7034,165
Earlton, OnCanada 6,1163,801
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,4134,606
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,3774,584
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,3884,591
Edson, AbCanada 7,5054,664
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,1385,057
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,2613,891
Estevan, SkCanada 7,2784,523
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,0234,986
Eureka, NtCanada 4,7852,974
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,7834,215
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,8484,256
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,0304,369
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2454,502
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,6184,734
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9354,310
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,7754,210
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,4224,612
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,0644,389
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,3883,348
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,3833,345
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,6802,908
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,4292,752
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,3313,934
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,2255,111
Golden, BcCanada 7,7304,804
Goose, NfCanada 4,6152,868
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,4003,977
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,4524,631
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,3283,311
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,9913,102
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,4654,639
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,2563,266
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,2403,256
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,4243,992
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,6132,867
Harrow, OnCanada 6,6924,158
Hay River, NtCanada 6,8404,251
Hope, BcCanada 8,0885,026
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1093,796
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,3753,340
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,6284,119
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,6802,908
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,1673,211
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,3474,566
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,9224,923
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,1533,824
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,1553,825
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,9504,940
Kenora, OnCanada 6,7924,221
Kingston, OnCanada 6,1403,816
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,6204,114
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,2293,871
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,8803,033
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,8823,655
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,9054,291
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,3883,970
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,1203,803
Langara, BcCanada 8,0054,975
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,2703,896
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,6964,782
London, OnCanada 6,5104,046
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,8012,983
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,5864,093
Lytton, BcCanada 8,0114,978
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,2233,246
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,9673,708
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,6444,750
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,1404,437
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,0695,014
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,5774,708
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,1715,078
Moncton, NbCanada 5,2483,261
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,3363,316
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,8533,637
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,8773,652
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,3124,544
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,9273,683
Morden, MbCanada 7,0344,371
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,2613,891
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,5632,836
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,2005,096
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,8443,010
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,2523,264
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7664,205
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,2334,494
North Bay, OnCanada 6,1753,837
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,0093,734
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,0093,734
Peace River, AbCanada 7,3054,540
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,3653,334
Penticton, BcCanada 8,0044,974
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,0723,773
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,2523,885
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,4504,008
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,2235,110
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,8012,983
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,1785,082
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,9874,342
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,0804,400
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7094,790
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9254,925
Princeton, BcCanada 7,0884,405
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,2013,232
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,6443,507
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,7834,836
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,5254,676
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,6674,143
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,2584,510
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,2624,512
Resolute, NtCanada 5,2003,232
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,8104,853
Roberval, QcCanada 5,5963,478
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,0553,141
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,6324,742
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,3733,339
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,0685,014
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,0373,130
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,2333,252
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,2144,483
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,4754,024
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,9333,066
Scott, SkCanada 7,2934,532
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,1253,184
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,2533,264
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,7463,571
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,6344,123
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,7034,165
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,6364,124
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,2874,528
Smithers, BcCanada 7,7714,829
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,7132,929
Summerside, PeCanada 5,1723,214
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,4164,608
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,4214,612
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,9343,066
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,4353,378
Terrace, BcCanada 7,8504,878
Teslin, YtCanada 7,4104,604
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,8104,232
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,7764,210
Thompson, MbCanada 6,5204,051
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,6204,114
Timmins, OnCanada 6,1473,820
Tofino, BcCanada 8,2765,143
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,3583,951
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,3703,958
Trenton, OnCanada 6,2073,857
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,2663,894
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,9693,088
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,6824,152
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,9653,707
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1695,076
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,3354,558
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,2954,533
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,2305,114
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,2695,138
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,0263,123
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,4323,997
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,3104,543
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,4114,605
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,3893,970
Windsor, OnCanada 6,6784,150
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,9334,308
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,1314,431
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,4753,402
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6564,136
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,0884,405
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,0261,880
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,0261,881
SalCape Verde 4,4912,791
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,0173,118
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,4832,786
AbecheChad 4,0452,514
FayaChad 3,5532,208
MoundouChad 4,5162,806
N’DjamenaChad 4,1072,552
AntofagastaChile 11,1146,906
AricaChile 10,6786,635
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,0038,080
ChicoChile 13,0548,112
ChillanChile 12,2967,641
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,3757,690
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,4347,105
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,0608,115
Curico-General FreireChile 12,1157,528
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,8526,744
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,1898,817
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,6328,471
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,7017,271
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,6757,876
ParronChile 12,0237,471
Puerto AysenChile 13,0228,092
Puerto MonttChile 12,7427,918
Punta ArenasChile 13,4858,379
QuinteroChile 11,9707,438
SantiagoChile 11,9637,434
SewellChile 11,9907,451
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,5067,771
ValdiviaChile 12,6237,844
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,5417,793
VallenarChile 11,5607,184
ValparaisoChile 11,9477,424
AltaiChina 5,6773,528
BeijingChina 7,9404,934
ChangchunChina 8,0835,023
ChangduChina 7,4394,623
ChangshaChina 8,7135,414
ChengduChina 7,9354,931
ChongqingChina 8,2015,096
DuianChina 7,1094,418
ErlianChina 7,3964,596
GanzhouChina 9,0535,626
GuangzhouChina 9,1815,705
HaikouChina 9,2385,741
HailarChina 7,3484,566
HamiChina 6,3413,940
HetanChina 5,8043,607
JiuquanChina 6,8774,273
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,3873,347
KashiChina 5,3733,339
KunmingChina 8,3045,160
LanzhouChina 7,5024,662
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,1334,432
NanchangChina 8,8775,517
NanjingChina 8,7615,444
NanningChina 8,8795,517
PingbianChina 8,4855,273
QingdaoChina 8,4985,281
QiqiharChina 7,7084,790
RuoqiangChina 6,2473,882
ShanghaiChina 8,9855,583
ShantouChina 9,3735,825
ShenyangChina 8,1785,082
TaiyuanChina 7,9174,920
TaoyuanChina 9,5145,912
TengchongChina 8,0044,974
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,8943,663
Xi’AnChina 7,9644,949
XichangChina 8,0434,998
YanjiChina 8,3735,203
YichangChina 8,4105,226
YinchuanChina 7,4624,637
YiningChina 5,4663,397
ZhengzhouChina 8,2215,109
ZhijiangChina 8,5765,329
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,5915,960
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,5145,912
AraucaColombia 8,5645,322
BarranquillaColombia 8,5475,311
Benito SalasColombia 9,2405,742
BogotáColombia 9,0125,600
Camilo DazaColombia 8,6235,358
El CaranoColombia 9,1095,660
Las GaviotasColombia 8,7875,460
MatecanaColombia 9,1185,666
PeralesColombia 9,1075,659
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,4025,221
Rafael NunezColombia 8,6365,367
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,9155,540
Simon BolivarColombia 8,4865,273
VanguardiaColombia 9,0175,603
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,4495,872
YariguiesColombia 8,7935,464
MoroniComoros 7,5584,697
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,3105,785
LimonCosta Rica 9,2265,733
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,3595,816
San JoseCosta Rica 9,3075,783
CrikvenicaCroatia 656407
DubrovnikCroatia 1,044649
SibenikCroatia 831517
SplitCroatia 880547
ZagrebCroatia 700435
CamagueyCuba 7,9244,924
CasablancaCuba 8,0995,033
HavanaCuba 8,1185,044
WillemstadCuraçao 8,0114,978
FamagustaCyprus 2,6211,628
LarnacaCyprus 2,6181,627
LimassolCyprus 2,5941,612
NicosiaCyprus 2,5751,600
BrnoCzech Republic 666414
ChebCzech Republic 384239
MosnovCzech Republic 773480
PragueCzech Republic 510317
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3023,295
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5703,461
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9353,688
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9754,334
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,3883,970
CopenhagenDenmark 860535
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 912567
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 767477
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 835519
MarstalDenmark 728452
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 767477
OdenseDenmark 784487
RandersDenmark 893555
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 894556
StudsgårdDenmark 842523
TønderDenmark 715444
TylstrupDenmark 972604
TystofteDenmark 787489
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 994618
VestervigDenmark 915569
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,2613,269
Melville HallDominica 7,1764,459
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,5454,689
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,4814,649
AzuaDominican Republic 7,6364,745
BaniDominican Republic 7,6204,735
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,6824,774
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,5304,680
CabreraDominican Republic 7,4794,647
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,5974,721
CotuiDominican Republic 7,5374,683
DajabonDominican Republic 7,6144,732
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,6994,784
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,6714,767
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,4854,652
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,5084,666
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,5024,662
HigueyDominican Republic 7,4744,644
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,6824,774
ImbertDominican Republic 7,5234,675
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,5754,707
JimaniDominican Republic 7,7264,801
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,5124,668
La VegaDominican Republic 7,5584,697
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,5584,697
LuperonDominican Republic 7,5374,684
MichesDominican Republic 7,4694,641
MocaDominican Republic 7,5454,689
MoncionDominican Republic 7,5884,716
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,5884,715
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,5394,685
NaguaDominican Republic 7,4964,658
NeybaDominican Republic 7,6824,774
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,7424,811
PimentelDominican Republic 7,5314,680
PoloDominican Republic 7,7044,787
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,5184,672
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,6764,770
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,4934,656
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,5364,683
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,5344,682
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,4884,653
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,5374,684
SamanaDominican Republic 7,4724,643
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,5784,709
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,5804,710
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,6124,730
San JuanDominican Republic 7,6414,749
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,4854,651
SanchezDominican Republic 7,4924,656
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,5534,694
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,5984,722
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,5744,707
TamayoDominican Republic 7,6744,769
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,5764,708
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,5174,671
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,5844,713
YamasaDominican Republic 7,5574,696
YasicaDominican Republic 7,5314,680
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,1898,817
CanarEcuador 9,9686,194
GuayaquilEcuador 10,0056,217
IzobambaEcuador 9,7576,063
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,7856,080
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,1116,283
MilagroEcuador 9,9806,202
OtavaloEcuador 9,6866,019
PichilingueEcuador 9,8866,143
PortoviejoEcuador 9,9546,186
PuyoEcuador 9,8086,095
QuitoEcuador 9,7366,050
RumipambaEcuador 9,8156,099
San GabrielEcuador 9,6235,980
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,6931,673
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,9571,837
AswanEgypt 3,5132,183
AsyutEgypt 3,1271,943
BahariyaEgypt 2,8921,797
Beni SuefEgypt 2,9471,831
CairoEgypt 2,8731,785
DabaaEgypt 2,6201,628
DakhlaEgypt 3,1641,966
El ArishEgypt 2,9381,825
El TorEgypt 3,1731,972
FarafraEgypt 2,9651,842
HelwanEgypt 2,8911,797
HurguadaEgypt 3,2712,032
IsmailiaEgypt 2,8811,790
KhargaEgypt 3,2492,019
KosseirEgypt 3,3942,109
LuxorEgypt 3,3482,080
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,5261,570
MinyaEgypt 3,0161,874
Port-SaidEgypt 2,8211,753
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,1221,940
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,2382,012
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,9961,862
SalloumEgypt 2,3991,491
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,6351,637
SohagEgypt 3,2091,994
St. KatrineEgypt 3,1561,961
TahrirEgypt 2,7841,730
TantaEgypt 2,7891,733
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,4195,853
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,3575,815
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,3805,829
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,3625,817
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,9833,096
AsmaraEritrea 4,6692,901
AssabEritrea 5,0933,165
MassawaEritrea 4,6672,900
TallinEstonia 1,6301,013
TartuEstonia 1,6411,019
VilsandiEstonia 1,435892
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,2743,277
GonderEthiopia 4,8553,017
NegeleEthiopia 5,6733,526
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,7567,926
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,7451,084
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,7811,107
Laucala BayFiji 16,53510,275
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,46910,234
NandiFiji 16,46910,234
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,86310,479
HelsinkiFinland 1,6871,048
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,7121,064
JoensuuFinland 2,0701,287
JokioinenFinland 1,6941,053
JyvskylFinland 1,9011,181
KajaaniFinland 2,1201,318
KuopioFinland 2,0131,251
KuusamoFinland 2,3041,432
LappeenrantaFinland 1,9001,181
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,507936
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,7441,084
OuluFinland 2,1021,306
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,3511,461
TampereFinland 1,7561,091
TurkuFinland 1,6241,009
VaasaFinland 1,8291,137
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 743462
BiarritzFrance 905562
BordeauxFrance 757471
BrestFrance 887551
CaenFrance 596370
ChateaurouxFrance 481299
DijonFrance 237147
GourdonFrance 637396
GrenobleFrance 403250
Le MansFrance 555345
LilleFrance 396246
LyonFrance 374233
MarseilleFrance 598372
MontpellierFrance 620386
NancyFrance 10565
NantesFrance 707439
NiceFrance 546339
ParisFrance 390242
PerpignanFrance 744463
ToulouseFrance 730453
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,4354,620
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,6534,756
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,4364,621
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,4784,647
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,4944,657
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,7089,140
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,9859,933
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,9829,932
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,6029,695
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,6879,748
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,4739,615
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,56510,294
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,8157,342
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,4247,721
BitamGabon 5,1803,219
CocobeachGabon 5,2913,288
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,6103,486
LambarnGabon 5,4843,408
LastourvilleGabon 5,5133,426
LibrevilleGabon 5,3513,325
MakokouGabon 5,3593,330
MayumbaGabon 5,7863,595
MitzicGabon 5,3253,309
MkamboGabon 5,3203,306
MoandaGabon 5,5923,475
MouilaGabon 5,6163,490
Port-GentilGabon 5,4773,404
TchibanGabon 5,7253,558
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,6146,596
BanjulGambia 4,4932,792
SukhumiGeorgia 2,6361,638
TbilisiGeorgia 2,9941,860
BerlinGermany 592368
BrockenGermany 419260
CologneGermany 273170
DresdenGermany 525326
ErfurtGermany 361225
EssenGermany 321200
FichtelbergGermany 437272
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 189118
GeisenheimGermany 161100
GorlitzGermany 599373
HamburgGermany 589366
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 589366
HannoverGermany 459285
HelgolandGermany 627389
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 264164
KarlsruheGermany 7547
KasselGermany 332206
KonstanzGermany 15194
LeipzigGermany 465289
LindenbergGermany 614381
MagdeburgGermany 486302
MunichGermany 309192
MünsterGermany 380236
NeustrelitzGermany 656408
NurembergGermany 274170
NurnbergGermany 271169
PotsdamGermany 574357
RostockGermany 698434
SchleswigGermany 678421
StuttgartGermany 11672
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 15194
ZugspitzeGermany 279174
AccraGhana 4,8333,003
KumasiGhana 4,7332,941
TamaleGhana 4,4242,749
GibraltarGibraltar 1,7381,080
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,6731,040
AthensGreece 1,7451,084
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,7691,099
ChiosGreece 1,8671,160
CorfuGreece 1,393866
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,386861
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,0561,278
IoanninaGreece 1,437893
KalamataGreece 1,7281,074
KerkiraGreece 1,393866
Kythira IslandGreece 1,8521,151
LamiaGreece 1,597992
LarissaGreece 1,537955
LemnosGreece 1,6851,047
LimnosGreece 1,6931,052
MethoniGreece 1,7321,076
MilosGreece 1,8961,178
MitiliniGreece 1,8431,146
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,8381,142
NaxosGreece 1,9191,193
PatrasGreece 1,6101,001
RhodesGreece 2,1421,331
SamosGreece 1,9671,222
Skiros IslandGreece 1,7161,066
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,9831,232
ThessalonikiGreece 1,504935
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,7091,062
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,607999
AasiaatGreenland 3,9182,435
AmmassalikGreenland 3,2192,001
AputiteqGreenland 3,0741,910
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,3432,077
FrederikshbGreenland 3,7732,345
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,9472,453
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,8512,393
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,8911,797
JakobshavnGreenland 3,8532,394
JulianehbGreenland 3,5882,230
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,8222,375
Kap TobinGreenland 2,8861,793
NanortalikGreenland 3,5462,204
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,5532,208
NordGreenland 3,7742,345
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,8652,402
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,4562,769
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,4332,133
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,8192,373
UpernavikGreenland 4,0732,531
UummannaqGreenland 3,9082,429
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,1334,432
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,1344,433
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,3805,829
BokeGuinea 4,6732,904
ConakryGuinea 4,7672,962
FaranahGuinea 4,6132,866
KankanGuinea 4,5272,813
KindiaGuinea 4,6872,913
KissidougouGuinea 4,6552,893
LabeGuinea 4,5342,817
MacentaGuinea 4,7302,939
MamouGuinea 4,6252,874
NzerekoreGuinea 4,7772,968
SiguiriGuinea 4,4112,741
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,6102,864
GeorgetownGuyana 7,6724,768
TimehriGuyana 7,7054,788
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,7584,821
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,2327,601
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,1117,526
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,1327,539
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,0657,497
Midway IslandHawaii 11,4657,124
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,1337,540
CatacamasHonduras 9,0295,611
CholutecaHonduras 9,2485,747
La CeibaHonduras 9,0275,610
La MesaHonduras 9,1275,672
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,8505,499
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,2435,744
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,1925,712
TelaHonduras 9,0735,638
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3045,782
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3055,782
BudapestHungary 853530
Budapest-LORINCHungary 868539
DebrecenHungary 1,044649
KeszthelyHungary 746464
MiskolcHungary 968602
PecsHungary 848527
SzegedHungary 971604
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 685426
AkureyriIceland 2,4221,505
DalatangiIceland 2,2371,390
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,2181,379
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,2931,425
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,4071,495
ReykhólarIceland 2,5601,591
ReykjavíkIceland 2,4711,536
StykkisholmurIceland 2,5591,590
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,3611,467
AgraIndia 6,3753,961
AhmedabadIndia 6,2893,908
AkolaIndia 6,7974,224
AllahabadIndia 6,7754,210
AmritsarIndia 5,8183,615
BangaloreIndia 7,4604,636
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,0074,354
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,4804,648
BikanerIndia 5,9663,707
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,6484,752
CherrapunjiIndia 7,5154,670
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,5154,670
DaltonganjIndia 7,0534,383
DarbhangaIndia 7,0244,365
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,5694,703
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,5744,707
DumkaIndia 7,2684,517
DwarkaIndia 6,0833,780
GoaIndia 6,9794,337
GuwahatiIndia 7,4394,622
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,1614,450
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,5494,070
JagdalpurIndia 7,2934,532
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,4824,650
KotaIndia 6,3663,956
KozhikodeIndia 7,4704,642
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,8383,628
LudhianaIndia 5,9503,698
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,2684,517
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,3233,929
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,6304,120
MusulipatnamIndia 7,4594,635
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,9154,297
New DelhiIndia 6,2093,858
PambanIndia 7,8834,899
PuneIndia 6,7354,185
SagarIndia 6,6794,150
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,6453,508
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,7854,838
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,7854,838
VeravalIndia 6,2923,910
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,4954,658
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,5187,779
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,5197,158
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,1996,959
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,7507,923
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,8357,354
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,6617,867
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,7886,082
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,7558,547
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,2876,392
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,8676,753
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,2218,216
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,1717,563
AbadanIran 3,9662,464
ArakIran 3,8112,368
BabolsarIran 3,8462,390
Bandar AbbasIran 4,7842,973
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,5652,215
Bandar LengehIran 4,7262,937
BirjandIran 4,5822,847
BushehrIran 4,2532,643
ChahbaharIran 5,2393,256
DezfulIran 3,8382,385
EsfahanIran 4,0582,521
IranshahrIran 5,1003,169
KermanIran 4,6022,860
KermanshahIran 3,6002,237
Khoram AbadIran 3,7462,328
MashhadIran 4,3892,727
OroomiehIran 3,2312,008
RamsarIran 3,6892,293
RashtIran 3,5862,229
SemnanIran 3,9752,470
ShahroudIran 4,0352,507
ShirazIran 4,3382,696
TabrizIran 3,2952,047
TeheranIran 3,8152,370
YazdIran 4,2892,665
ZahedanIran 4,9463,073
ZanjanIran 3,5432,202
BaghdadIraq 3,4702,156
BasraIraq 3,9182,434
BelmulletIreland 1,372853
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,197744
ClaremorrisIreland 1,290802
ClonesIreland 1,203747
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,276793
CorkIreland 1,203747
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,202747
DublinIreland 1,110690
KilkennyIreland 1,144711
Malin HeadIreland 1,271790
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,069665
ShannonIreland 1,252778
ValentiaIreland 1,322822
EilatIsrael 3,1361,949
HaifaIsrael 2,8701,783
JerusalemIsrael 2,9601,839
Tel AvivIsrael 2,9291,820
AlbengaItaly 502312
AlgheroItaly 882548
AmendolaItaly 1,004624
AnconaItaly 712442
ArezzoItaly 653406
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,093679
BergamoItaly 357222
BolognaItaly 527328
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 362225
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,194742
BrindisiItaly 1,197744
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,041647
CameriItaly 345214
CampobassoItaly 952592
Cape BellavistaItaly 973604
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,061659
Cape FrascaItaly 982610
Cape MeleItaly 512318
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,125699
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,371852
CerviaItaly 599372
CiampinoItaly 844524
Cimone MountainItaly 538335
Cisa PassItaly 486302
CivitavecchiaItaly 795494
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 404251
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,453903
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,303810
DecimomannuItaly 1,029639
DobbiacoItaly 399248
FalconaraItaly 704437
Florence, TuscanyItaly 594369
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,003623
FonniItaly 947589
FrontoneItaly 684425
FrosinoneItaly 887551
GelaItaly 1,383860
GenoaItaly 469292
GhediItaly 402250
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,134705
GrazzaniseItaly 975606
GrossetoItaly 698434
GrottaglieItaly 1,180733
GuardiavecchiaItaly 828515
GuidoniaItaly 830516
IstranaItaly 465289
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,508937
LatinaItaly 882548
LatronicoItaly 1,152716
LecceItaly 1,243773
M. CalamitaItaly 682424
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,162722
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,315817
MilanItaly 367228
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 335208
Mount ArgentarioItaly 739459
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,001622
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 864537
PadovaItaly 475295
Paganella MountainItaly 369229
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,247775
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,234767
PantelleriaItaly 1,352840
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 465289
PerdasdefoguItaly 997620
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 714444
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 850528
PiacenzaItaly 435270
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 582361
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 580360
Ponza IslandItaly 947589
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,090678
Pratica Di MareItaly 854531
PrizziItaly 1,292803
RadicofaniItaly 706439
Resia PassItaly 295183
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 632393
RivoltoItaly 499310
Rolle PassItaly 400249
RomeItaly 826514
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 833517
Ronchi LegionariItaly 535332
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 528328
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,001622
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,291802
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 528328
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 874543
Scuro MountainItaly 1,241771
SigonellaItaly 1,372853
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,177731
TarvisioItaly 501312
TermoliItaly 927576
TorinoItaly 391243
Torino/ CaselleItaly 372231
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,246774
TrevicoItaly 1,026638
TrevisoItaly 472293
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 562350
Turin, PiedmontItaly 387241
UdineItaly 504313
Ustica IslandItaly 1,181734
VeniceItaly 492306
VeronaItaly 429267
VicenzaItaly 445277
Vigna Di ValleItaly 803499
ViterboItaly 762473
VolterraItaly 624388
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,9383,068